MR NORRELL'S LIMITED, Kingswood

MR NORRELL'S LIMITED
Wotton-Under-Edge
GL12 8RA Kingswood
Gloucestershire England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
MR NORRELL'S LIMITED
Reg. office address
WOTTON-UNDER-EDGE, GL12 8RA, KINGSWOOD, GLOUCESTERSHIRE
Company Number
05872466
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
PLUM PIANO MUSIC LTD
GROVES MUSIC LTD
SIC Code
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
81300 - Landscape service activities
Date of Incorporation
11 Jul 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. STAG HOUSE, THE CHIPPING
    GL12 7AD  Wotton-Under-Edge
  2. WOTTON FARM SHOP, BRADLEY ROAD
    GL12 7DT  Wotton-Under-Edge
  3. THE COACH HOUSE,MANOR LANE, CULVERHAY
    GL12 7LS  Wotton-Under-Edge
  4. 90 Wotton Road
    GL12 8SR  Charfield
  5. Watsome House, 90 Wotton Road
    GL12 8SR  Charfield
  6. Little Rock Cottage, Tresham
    GL12 7RW  Tresham
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry